Реквізити для благодійних внесків за посиланням

Тренер: Кашуба Андрій Зіновійович

Список гравців:

  1. Кутирев Олександр
  2. Мельник Артем
  3. Мельник Арсеній
  4. Ганжа Святослав
  5. Камчадалов Микола
  6. Грищенко Прохор
  7. Антоненко Олексій
  8. Олесюк Марко
  9. Домбровський Платон
  10. Плугін Тимофій
  11. Григоров Макар
  12. Чічіян Артем
  13. Золенко Олександр
  14. Салай Борис
  15. Клочко Платон
  16. Гук Матвій
  17. Аль-Масрі
  18. Кусакин Гліб
  19. Пономоренко Мирослав

Тренер: Петренко Павло Олександрович

Список гравців:

  1. Аль-Масрі Анас
  2. Арутюнян Сурен
  3. Бурда Назарій
  4. Буркуш Олександр
  5. Горбунов Олександр
  6. Долгов Руслан
  7. Кузнєцов Руслан
  8. Ленко Родіон
  9. Махарінський Олександр
  10. Мирошніченко Тимофій
  11. Савіцький Леонід
  12. Самітов Сергій
  13. Соловйов Ярослав
  14. Сорокопут Миколай
  15. Троянов Марк
  16. Харченко Михайло
  17. Жаріков Михайло
  18. Малєєв Матвій
  19. Єрьомін Кирило
  20. Беседін Евгеній

Тренер: Джафаров В’ячеслав

Помічник тренера: Джафаров Вадим Вячеславович

Список гравців:

  1. Шиленко Іван
  2. Брокхштут Марк
  3. Сьомочкін Семен
  4. Кирея Макар
  5. Третяк Віктор
  6. Шува Микола
  7. Пелих Тимофій
  8. Дзюба Ілля
  9. Пінту Мирон
  10. Зайнетдінов Тимур
  11. Євсюков Ілля
  12. Жук Михайло
  13. Крупа Антон
  14. Бочаров Мирон
  15. Барков Андрій
  16. Московка Михайло
  17. Черелюк Максим
  18. Харламов Данило
  19. Кобзар Владислав
  20. Кучер Денис
  21. Саміт Дмитро
  22. Кузічкін Максим
  23. Пилипчук Арсеній
  24. Зубков Тимофій
  25. Головач Арсеній
  26. Войтенко Валерій
  27. Кутирев Олег
  28. Таран Олег
  29. Клочко Андрій
  30. Корольов Тимофій
  31. Пономарьов Іван
  32. Мельник Артем
  33. Бакшун Гнат
  34. Обоянський Єгор
  35. присяжний Савелій
  36. Немерцов Ігор
  37. Нежальскій Микита
  38. Сурма Давид
  39. Макурін Іван
  40. Камчадалов Іван

Тренер: Джафаров В’ячеслав

Помічник тренера: Джафаров Вадим Вячеславович

Список гравців:

  1. Шиленко Іван
  2. Брокхштут Марк
  3. Сьомочкін Семен
  4. Кирея Макар
  5. Третяк Віктор
  6. Шува Микола
  7. Пелих Тимофій
  8. Дзюба Ілля
  9. Пінту Мирон
  10. Зайнетдінов Тимур
  11. Євсюков Ілля
  12. Жук Михайло
  13. Крупа Антон
  14. Бочаров Мирон
  15. Барков Андрій
  16. Московка Михайло
  17. Черелюк Максим
  18. Харламов Данило
  19. Кобзар Владислав
  20. Кучер Денис
  21. Саміт Дмитро
  22. Кузічкін Максим
  23. Пилипчук Арсеній
  24. Зубков Тимофій
  25. Головач Арсеній
  26. Войтенко Валерій
  27. Кутирев Олег
  28. Таран Олег
  29. Клочко Андрій
  30. Корольов Тимофій
  31. Пономарьов Іван
  32. Мельник Артем
  33. Бакшун Гнат
  34. Обоянський Єгор
  35. присяжний Савелій
  36. Немерцов Ігор
  37. Нежальскій Микита
  38. Сурма Давид
  39. Макурін Іван

Тренер: Хроль Геннадій Юрійович

Список гравців:

  1. Александров Богдан
  2. Воскобойников Павло
  3. Довгопол Микита
  4. Дегтяр Максим
  5. Елфимов Лев
  6. Зубко Степан
  7. Іващенко Микита
  8. Крутіков Роман
  9. Калубелов Олександр
  10. Липко Кирило
  11. Моргун Руслан
  12. Носенко Андрій
  13. Супрун Олександр
  14. Тіхонченко Микита
  15. Халаїмов Дмитро
  16. Чужиков Олександр
  17. Шитеєв Ярослав
  18. Швидкий В’ячеслав
  19. Шовчко Рінат
  20. Юхт Єгор

Тренер: Кашуба Андрій Зіновійович

Помічник тренера: Рябчун Андрій Ігорович

Список гравців:

  1. Клімов Максим
  2. Дворецький Даня
  3. Шматко Денис
  4. Мігульов Владислав
  5. Бондаренко Микита
  6. Новіков Юрій
  7. Рильов Арте
  8. Фесун Дмитро
  9. Шкурупій Артем
  10. Тоноян Авет
  11. Кузнєцов Валерій
  12. Дорофтей Данило
  13. Поволоцький Владислав
  14. Зорін Віталій
  15. Завійський Максим
  16. Коноз Данило
  17. Тарарака Тимофій
  18. Якушенко Максим
  19. Момот Марк
  20. Крупа Денис
  21. Колодєєв Олексій
  22. Голомбовскій Данило
  23. Кашуба Владислав
  24. Самойленко Арсеній
  25. Кузьменко Данило
  26. Роговий Андрій

Тренер: Петренко Павло Олександрович

Список гравців:

  1. Рядчиков Владислав Юрійович
  2. Руденко Антон Романович
  3. Шкарлат Максим Миколайович
  4. Мамонов Іван Ігорович
  5. Синяк Єгор Ігорович
  6. Масалов Олександр Володимирович
  7. Пікуза Костянтин Сергійович
  8. Неледва Давид Віталійович
  9. Тіняков Кирило Ігорович
  10. Спольнік Богдан Вікторович
  11. Калтахчян Артур Арменович
  12. Халаілі Імад
  13. Говор Артем Сергійович
  14. Цуркан Дмитро Вікторович
  15. Унанян Леонід Володимирович
  16. Ключко Ігор Олександрович
  17. Харченко Богда Віталійович
  18. Фомичов Дмитро Ігорович
  19. Кальмук Іван Юрійович
  20. Кобяков Богдан Олександрович
  21. Гопта Антон Ігорович
  22. Кудряшов Ілля Дмитрович
  23. Марусенко Дмитро В’ячеславович
  24. Долгов Дмитро Олексійович
  25. Шустер Тимофій Юрійович
  26. Заможський Олександр Ігорович
  27. Аванесов Арман Романович
  28. Курилишин Ян Олегович
  29. Курочка Данііл Віталійович